Electronics and Communication Engineering

BVC Engineering College

Electronics and Communication Engineering


About Electronics & Communication Engineering:

Electronics & Communication Engineering can be treated as universal branch among all circuit branches. ECE branch is the most sophisticated, ever demanding and fast growing branch in the engineering curriculum. It covers a wide range of applications which makes our life easier, secure and enjoyable such as Mobile, Television, Radio, Computer, Radar, Satellite etc. The course is useful to design and manufacturing of electronic systems and appliances. Electronic engineers are eligible for opportunities in Hardware, Software and Public Sector Units. The engineers are also employable in IC fabrication and Embedded system development industries.

Who should take it?

An individual who is fascinated with gadgets and is curious to understand it’s working and inspired and motivated by technology and by the physical sciences and has a curious, analytical mind that enjoys the study and application of science, technology and mathematics.

Department Profile

The department of Electronics and Communication Engineering was established during the inception of the institute in the year 1997 to produce competent engineers in the field of Electronics and Communication Engineering. The Department is also offering two post graduate courses with a specializations of ES & ECE. All the courses in the department are approved by AICTE and affiliated to JNTUK, Kakinada. The department has state-of-the-art laboratory facilities to infuse practical knowledge to the students on par with academic excellence. The department actively involves in teaching and research in disparate subfields of Electronics, VLSI, Telecommunication, Antennas, Signal Processing and Embedded Systems. With rapidly evolving technology and continuous need for innovation, the department has always produced quality professionals, holding important positions in Electronics, Telecommunications and IT industry across the globe. Apart from the curriculum the department is offering Soft Skills & Communication Skills improvement, Personality development and Aptitude training Programs.

All students are mentored by faculty members as part of student counseling. The department has student professional bodies like IETE, ISTE and Students Association (SELCES) under which various technical, non-technical events are being conducted regularly.

The department is lead by Prof. A Pravin, who has 16 years of teaching experience and supported by well qualified and experienced faculty. The department has 42 teaching Faculty, maintaining 1:15 Staff: Student ratio.

 

Head Of Department
Prof. A. Pravin
Contact:9492948869
Email:hodece.bvce@bvcgroup.in

Opportunities

Electronics and communication engineering course has enormous job opportunities in electronics, software industries and PSU’s. The program gives great opportunities for research and development, as everyday consumer needs new devices to support them in daily life.

 

Courses Offered

Program               Duration                       Specialisation

B.Tech              4 Years                Electronics and communication Engineering

M.Tech             2 Years                Embedded Systems

M.Tech             2 Years                Electronics and communication Engineering

 

Department Goals

Short Term:
  • To aim towards more than 80% placement by imparting various skills that caters to the needs of the industry.

  • Motivate the students to actively participate in the personality development Programs, Co-and extra-curricular activities, career guidance programs etc.

  • To provide students with a comprehensive Education which enables them to appear for competitive examinations and paper presentations.

  • To organize Industrial visits every year to fill the gap between curriculum and Industry.

  • To sponsor/depute Teaching and Non-Teaching staff to acquire/improve their academic qualifications.

Long Term:
  • To undertake research and Development works in leading technologies by forging alliance with various research organizations and industries

PROGRAM EDUCATIONAL OBJECTIVES (PEOS)

BVC Graduates of Electronics and Communication Engineering shall

PEO1: Have fundamental and advanced knowledge in Electronics and Communication Engineering and excel in their professional career or in higher studies/research.

PEO2: Have knowledge in the design and development of innovative electronics and communication systems or sub-systems, to meet the needs of the society.

PEO3: Have demonstrated practices and skills in communication, professional attitude, teamwork, leadership, values and ethics.

 

PROGRAM OUTCOMES(POs)

 Engineering Graduates will be able to:

  1. Engineering Knowledge: Apply the knowledge of mathematics, science, engineering fundamentals, and an engineering specialization to the solution of complex engineering problems.
  2. Problem Analysis: Identify, formulate, research literature, and analyze complex engineering problems reaching substantiated conclusions using first principles of mathematics, natural sciences, and engineering sciences.
  3. Design/Development of Solutions: Design solutions for complex engineering problems and design system components or processes that meet the specified needs with appropriate consideration for the public health and safety, and the cultural, societal, and environmental considerations.
  4. Conduct Investigations of Complex Problems: Use research-based knowledge and research methods including design of experiments, analysis and interpretation of data, and synthesis of the information to provide valid conclusions.
  5. Modern Tool Usage: Create, select, and apply appropriate techniques, resources, and modern engineering and IT tools including prediction and modeling to complex engineering activities with an understanding of the limitations.
  6. The Engineer and Society: Apply reasoning informed by the contextual knowledge to assess societal, health, safety, legal, and cultural issues and the consequent responsibilities relevant to the professional engineering practice.
  7. Environment and Sustainability: Understand the impact of the professional engineering solutions in societal and environmental contexts, and demonstrate the knowledge of, and need for sustainable development.
  8. Ethics: Apply ethical principles and commit to professional ethics and responsibilities and norms of the engineering practice
  9. Individual and Team work: Function effectively as an individual, and as a member or leader in diverse teams, and in multidisciplinary settings.
  10. Communication: Communicate effectively on complex engineering activities with the engineering community and with society at large, such as, being able to comprehend and write effective reports and design documentation, make effective presentations, and give and receive clear instructions.
  11. Project Management and Finance: Demonstrate knowledge and understanding of the engineering and management principles and apply these to one’s own work, as a member and leader in a team, to manage projects and in multidisciplinary environments.
  12. Life-long Learning: Recognize the need for, and have the preparation and ability to engage in Independent and life-long learning in the broadest context of technological change.

 (B)PROGRAMME SPECIFIC OUTCOMES (PSOs):

PSO1: Professional skills:  Students shall have abilities to take challenges associated in the fields of communication, networking, signal processing, embedded and semiconductor technology.

PSO2: Competency:Students shall qualify at the State, National and International level competitive examination for employment, higher studies and research.

Faculty List

S.No. Name of the Faculty Designation Qualification Experience in the college Total Experience No. of Research Publications
1 Dr. N.S.S.CH. MURTHY PROFESSOR Ph.D. 1 26 16
2 Dr. K.B.S.D. SARMA PROFESSOR Ph.D. 1 18 8
3 Dr. V. MANONMANI PROFESSOR Ph.D. 1 18 12
4 Dr. K.P. INDIRA PROFESSOR Ph.D. 1 19 16
5 Dr. N. DHASARATHAN PROFESSOR Ph.D. 1 10 17
6 Prof. T.V. JANARDHANA RAO PROFESSOR M.Tech. 18 21 12
7 Prof. V. DHANARAJ PROFESSOR M.Tech. 17 20 19
8 Mr. K. RAJASEKHAR ASSOC. PROF. M.Tech. 17 17 13
9 Mr. A. PRAVIN ASSOC. PROF. M.Tech. 16 16 18
10 Mrs. S. KANAKA DURGA ASSOC. PROF. M.Tech. 16 16 1
11 Mrs. CH. SRIDEVI ASSOC. PROF. M.Tech. 11 11 17
12 Mr. M.S. MADAN MOHAN ASSOC. PROF. M.Tech. 8 9 7
13 Mr. T.S.S. PHANI ASSOC. PROF. M.Tech. 9 9 15
14 Ms. P. HARIKA ASSOC. PROF. M.Tech. 9 8 11
15 Mr. V. ANURAGH ASSOC. PROF. M.Tech. 8 8 11
16 Ms. V. SANDHYA ASSOC. PROF. M.Tech. 8 8 6
17 Mr. N.S.N.L.P. RAJU ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 7 7 12
18 Mrs. M.M. VARA LAKSHMI ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 6 6 1
19 Mrs. J. UMAMAHESWARI ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 5 5 2
20 Mr. T. SARAN KUMAR ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 5 6 7
21 Mr. Y. SATYA VINOD ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 4 4 1
22 Mr. K. VENKATA RAMANA ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 3 3 1
23 Mr. N. ARJUN ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 2 2 1
24 Mr. M. CHINNAYYA ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 2 2 1
25 Mr. B.V. BRAHMANANDAM ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 2 2
26 Mr. DAKARAPU ASHOK KUMAR ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 2 2 1
27 Mr. J. VENKATESH ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 2 3 1
28 Mr. K. DURGA PRASAD ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 2 2 1
29 Mr. K. NAGARAJU ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 2 2
30 Mr. K. JAYA VENKATARAMANA ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 2 2 1
31 Mr. K. CH. NAGA RAJU ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 2 3 1
32 Ms. V. MEENA KUMARI ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 2 2 1
33 Mr. K. SRIHARSHA ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 1 3 1
34 Mr. N. VENKATESH ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 1 1
35 Mr. P. SRINIVAS ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 1 1 1
36 Mr. A. VENUGOPALA RAO ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 1 1 1
37 Mr. V. VENKATESWARLU ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 1 1 5
38 Mr. I.R.S. NAGESWARA RAO ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 1 1 3
39 Mr. K. MADHU ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 1 1 1
40 Mr. P.A.S. RAM KUMAR ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 1 1 1
41 Ms. T.S. SATYA MOUNIKA ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 1 1 1
42 Mrs. B. NAGA LAKSHMI ASST. PROF. M.Tech. 1 1 1

 

Faculty Publications

 

S.No Name of the Faculty Total No of Publications
1 Dr N S S CH MURTHY  15
2 K B S D SARMA 15
3 V MANONMANI 26
4 K P INDIRA 20
5 N DHASARATHAN 11
6 T V JANARDHANA RAO 20
7 V DHANARAJ 33
8 K RAJASEKHAR 28
9 A PRAVIN 32
10 S KANAKA DURGA 02
11 CH SRIDEVI 17
12 T S S PHANI 11
13 P HARIKA 15
14 V ANURAGH 13
15 M S MADAN MOHAN 14
16 V SANDHYA 6
17 N S N L P RAJU 12
18 M M VARALAKSHMI 01
19 J UMAMAHESWARI 3
20 T SARAN KUMAR 9
21 Y SATYA VINOD 1
22 K VENKATA RAMANA 01
23 N ARJUN 01
24 M CHINNAYYA 01
25 J VENKATESH 01
26 K CH NAGARAJU 1
27 V MEENA KUMARI 01
28 K SRIHARSHA 1
29 V VENKATESWARLU 5
30 I R S NAGESWARA RAO 4
31 K MADHU 1
32 P A S RAMKUMAR 1
33 T S SATYA MOUNIKA 1
34 B NAGALAKSHMI 1

 

 Laboratories

  • Electronic Devices and Circuits Lab

  • Analog Communications Lab

  • Electronic Circuit Analysis Lab

  • Digital Communications Lab

  • IC Applications Lab

  • Microprocessors and Microcontrollers Lab

  • ECAD Lab

  • DSP Lab

  • Microwave and OC Lab

  • Digital System Design & DICA Lab

  • Pulse and Digital Circuits Lab

  • Embedded C Lab

  • Embedded Systems Lab

  • Design and Simulation Lab

  • Advanced Communications Lab

 

 

Major Subjects

  • Real Time Operating Systems

  • Wireless Sensor Networks

  • Digital Control Systems

  • Cellular and Mobile Communications

  • Radar Systems

  • Digital Image Processing

  • Optical Communications

  • Microprocessors and Microcontrollers

  • Microwave engineering

  • VLSI Design

  • Digital Signal Processing

  • Antenna and Wave Propagation

  • Digital IC Applications

  • Linear IC Applications

  • Digital Communications

  • Analog Communications

  • EM Waves and Transmission Lines

  • Electronic devices and Circuits

  • Signals and Systems

  • Advanced digital Signal Processing

  • Image and Video Processing

 

Photo Gallery


6

7

8
5

4

3

2

1
9 10 11 12

Students achievements in Various Co-Curricular Activities :

Academic Year 2017-18
S.No Name of the student Regd. No Name of the Organising Institution Title of the Program Prize Owned
1 B.Sai Kalyan 15221A0473 JNTUK INNOVATION FAIR Second Prize
2 B.Sai Kalyan 15221A0473 Aditya VEDA-2K17 Third Prize
3 D M Mohan reddy 15221A0434 BVCE ENGINEER’s DAY First Prize
4 Anil Jaiswal 14221A04B9 BVCE ENGINEER’s DAY First Prize
Academic Year 2016-17
1 K.Naveen Kumar 15221A0428 BVCE Yuvagala-2K17 Second Prize
2 N. SunnyBabu 13221A0493 JNTUK Krishna Pushkarams-2016 First Prize
3 Md. Ahmad 14221A0460 JNTUK Krishna Pushkarams-2016 Second Prize
4 Md. Ahmad 14221A0460 JNTUK Krishna Pushkarams-2016 Second Prize
5 D Sandeep kumar 14221A04B4 BVCE Engineers Day Second Prize
6 A.V.L Alehya 14221A0409 ADITHYA VEDA-2K16 First Prize
7 I.S.CH.V.S.S Santhosh 15221a0485 JNTUK ESPARX2K17 First Prize
8 B.Sai Kalyan 15221A0473 JNTUK ESPARX2K17 First Prize
9 A.Chandini 14221A0406 ADITHYA VEDA-2K16 presented
10 A L Pratyusha 14221A0409 ADITHYA VEDA-2K16 presented
11 D M Mohan reddy 15221A0434 ADITHYA VEDA-2K16 presented
12 Satish Mishra 13221A0484 JNTUK Krishna Pushkarams-2016 First Prize
13 Satish Mishra 13221A0484 BVCR EMERGE2K17 First Prize
14 I.S.CH.V.S.S Santhosh 15221A0485 SRKR TRANCE2K17 First Prize
15 A L Prasanna 14221A0403 ADITHYA VEDA-2K16 First Prize
16 A.Y.L Alekhya 14221a0414 ADITHYA VEDA-2K16 First Prize
17 G. Bindu Madhavi 14221A0441 SRKR SANKALP-16 Third Prize
18 A Chandini 14221a406 ADITHYA VEDA-2K16 Third Prize
Academic Year 2015-16
1 G. Bindu Madhavi 14221A0441 BVCE UWLContest First Prize
2 N. SunnyBabu 13221A0493 BVCE UWL contest Second Prize
3 P. V Manikanta 13221A04A7 BVCITS HORIZON16 First Prize
4 A L Prasanna 14221A0403 SRKR TRANCE2K16 First Prize
5 Anil Jaiswal 14221A04B9 BVCITS HORIZON-2K16 First Prize
Academic Year 2014-15
1 M V S Saran Kumar 13221A0485 AIMS,MMD ABHYASA-2K15 Second Prize
2 N. SunnyBabu 13221A0493 SRKR TRANCE-2K15 Second Prize
3 G.Tejaswi 13221A0442 SRKR TRANCE-2K15 Second Prize
4 G.A.S. Manikanta 13221A0443 AIMS,MMD ABHYASA-2K15 First Prize
5 P .Venkata Arun 11221A04D3 BVCE RESONANCE-2K15 First Prize
6 P.Venkata Kiran 11221A04D4 BVCE RESONANCE-2K15 First Prize
7 V. Raga Deepa 13221A04D6 SRIN Techfect-2k15 First Prize
8 Anil Jaiswal 14221A04B9 SRKR TRANCE-2K15 Second Prize

Toppers list

S.No BATCH REGD. NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT PERCENTAGE
1 1997-2001 97221A0455 A V Venugopal 85.47%
2 1998-2002 98221A0405 Chandra Sekhar Deo Killi 79.51%
3 1999-2003 99221A0448 Sundhura Sankurathri 79.18%
4 2000-2004 01225A0404 Dontamsetti Jagadesh 80.51%
5 2001-2005 01221A0441 Nannapaneni Rajasekhar 77.96%
6 2002-2006 02221A0448 P Vijaya Ganesh 78.58%
7 2003-2007 03221A0484 Veerabhadra Rao Veesa 77.79%
8 2004-2008 04221A0475 BH Priyanka 81.14%
9 2005-2009 05221A0412 G A Prasanthi 78.87%
10 2006-2010 06221A0437 M S S Bhavani 83.25%
11 2007-2011 07221A0427 M S N L Suresh 82.65%
12 2008-2012 08221A0409 Ch Neerisha 84.39%
13 2009-2013 09221A0437 N Reshma Vaishnavi 86.32%
14 2010-2014 10221A0480 P Siva Sankar 80.40%
15 2011-2015 11221A0427 Ch Sai Rakesh 84.12%
16 2012-2016 12221A04B9 P Abhishek 84.60%
17 2013-2017 13221A0425 Ch Amala Sai 82.56%

Alumni

S.No REGD. NO SNAME YEAR OF PASSING ORGANIZATION
1 97221A0401 GODAVARTHI ADIVENKATA TRIVIKRAM 2001 BOSCH
2 97221A0406 INDANA CHENDRASEKHAR 2001 TATA group
3 97221A0407 VATTURI CHENDRASEKHAR 2001 Persistance
4 97221A0425 MARADANA RAMESH NAIDU 2001 BSNL
5 97221A0426 TANGIRALA RAMESH 2001 NFCL
6 97221A0427 BHUMIREDDY RAMIREDDY 2001 Tech mahindra
7 97221A0430 ADDALA RAVISHANKAR VARMA 2001 GE
8 97221A0431 JANAPAREDDY S.S.SWAROOP 2001 Infosys
9 97221A0435 CHUNGATH SATYA DINESH 2001 INTEL
10 97221A0441 MUDUMBA SRIVENKATACHARYA SIDHARDHA 2001 ZENPEC
11 97221A0444 POLAMARASETTY UMAKANTH 2001 HP
12 97221A0448 BATCHU VENKATA DURGA MAHESH 2001 Infosys
13 97221A0451 CHODIMELLA VENKATA RAMANA 2001 INTEL
14 97221A0452 SANNAPUREDDY VENKATA SRIKARA REDDY 2001 Tech Mahindra
15 97221A0455 ADAVI VENKATA VENUGOPAL 2001 SDE,BSNL
16 98221A0405 K.ChandhraDeo 2002 AE, BSNL
17 98221A0422 Neelash Kumar 2002 AE, BSNL
18 99221A0412 Akondi Krishna Chaitanya 2003 Microsemi IndiaPvt Ltd
19 99221A0419 Kodi Manohar 2003 Nvidia Graphics Pvt Ltd
20 99221A0422 Naresh Maddipati 2003 Synapse Design santa clara,california,USA
21 99221A0426 Raj Kumar Pampana 2003 Samsung Austin R&D Texas,USA
22 99221A0444 Srinivasa Aditya B 2003 LG soft India Pvt LTD
23 99221A0452 V D Murthy Attili 2003 Infosys
24 99221A0460 Viswanadham Kotla 2003 Atmel R&D Pvt Ltd. Chennai
25 00221A0420 Grandhi Kiran Babu 2004 Qualcom
26 00221A0440 Perraju V 2004 TCS
27 00221A0480 V Durga Prasadu Muddala 2004 JGATE
28 01225A0402 Balamuralidhar G 2005 Huawai
29 01225A0406 Rama Krishna Nandyala 2005 TOSHBA,NOIDA
30 02221A0454 Prasanth Babu Ganta 2006 Polaris
31 02221A0419 Akula Ashok 2006 Intergraph
32 03221A0458 Sri Raj Koppireddi 2007 Honeywell
33 03221A0415 Devisetti Praveena 2007 JTO,BSNL
34 03221A0455 S P Sailaja Chodavarapu 2007 JTO,BSNL
35 04221A0444 D.Sandeep 2008 Accenture
36 04221A0477 Dharmendra 2008 Xactly Corperation
37 04221A0451 s sowjanya 2008 Infosys
38 04221A0408 Durga Ganga Rao K 2008 ASST. Prof., JNTUK
39 04221A0466 Venkata Rama Reddy G 2008 Readysoft US MNC
40 04221A0444 Sandeep Dhavileswarapu 2008 WIPRO
41 04221A0457 Sudheersankar Seelam 2008 Infosys
42 04221A0454 Sravankumar Challa 2008 Infosys
43 04221A0426 N V Subbaraju Gummidi 2008 HCL
44 04221A0461 Usha Monika Budim 2008 Infosys
45 04221A0442 S Rama Krishna Mygapula 2008 Infosys
46 04221A0452 Sivaprasadareddy Mooraka 2008 BSNL
47 04221A0470 V S Subrahmanyam Chavali 2008 Prosoft Technology Group, USA
48 04221A0471 K M Prasad Veera 2008 BSNL
49 05221A0451 Tulasi Nageswari 2009 IBM
50 05221A0473 Karri Janaki Ram Reddy 2009 Indusface Telecom
51 05221A0412 Angelina Prasanthi 2009 LTA. Singapore
52 05221A0423 S.Manasa 2009 AP TRANSCO
53 05221A0462 Anil Kumar Valavala 2009 Tech Mahindra
54 05221A0471 Hema Lalitha Uppalapati 2009 Infosys
55 05221A0472 Hemanth Raju Sidda 2009 TCS
56 05221A0476 Krishna Teja Panchakarla 2009 CTS
57 05221A0479 Perini Chandra Mouli 2009 TCS
58 06225A0406 Sanka V N S Subbarao 2009 Ericson,NOIDA
59 06221A0447 Kedarnath Nittala 2010 Air Port Authority of India
60 06221A0437 Moram Sri Siva Bhavani 2010 Honeywell
61 06221A0440 N Raju Chadalavada 2010 nucon AEROSPACE
62 06221A0416 Dunna Bala Subrahmanyam 2010 Nokia Necare
63 06221A0441 N S S Chandra Raju P 2010 CPG
64 06221A0457 Satish Kumar Chegondi 2010 APTRANSCO
65 06221A0473 Sudheer Cherukuri 2010 Tech Mahindra
66 06221A0429 Kunapareddi Manikumar 2010 NIPION telecom company
67 06221A0403 Appana Sireesha 2010 UK ORACLE
68 07221A0446 Singamsetty Srikanth 2011 Mphasis
69 07221A0433 P Siva Prakash Chitukula 2011 Infosys
70 07221A04B6 V.Priyanka 2011 Wipro
71 07221A0475 D T Praveen 2011 Tech Mahindra
72 07221A0415 Kankatala Venkatesh 2011 Android developer
73 07221A0427 Manchiraju N S L Suresh 2011 syntel
74 07221A04A4 Rudraraju Phanendravarma 2011 BHEL
75 07221A0488 Lakshmi Durga Kovvuri 2011 TECH MAHINDRA
76 07221A0480 H Satya Venkat Veldurthi 2011 OFI-MUMBAI(PVT LTD)
77 07221A04B7 Venkata Sarreddy Kovvuri 2011 BDL
78 08225A0401 Sandeep 2011 American Megatrends
79 08225A0406 Divya 2011 TECH MAHINDRA
80 08221A0442 Palukuri Pramodh 2012 Hidden Brains
81 08221A0429 Mallipudi Samson 2012 BTBP
82 08221A0420 Hamdani Musa Hussain 2012 Hidden Brains
83 08221A0434 Mohammed Isahak 2012 Hidden Brains
84 08221A0422 K.Srinu 2012 Xenosoft
85 08221A04B9 Sadanala Suresh 2012 CGI
86 08221A0472 Basina Chandra Sekhar 2012 AJILE Infoways Pvt.Ltd
87 08221A0448 K.Venkata Siva 2012 Spectross Digital systems
88 08221A0455 TadiparthiSyam 2012 DRDO
89 08221A0461 MadhusudhanRaja 2013 BIRLASOFTINC,USA
90 08221A04A3 Maddu Krishna Veni 2012 TCS
91 09225A0410 J Gangadhara Babji P 2012 AIVVWA
92 09221A0455 Vadlamani Syam Prasad 2013 TECH MAHINDRA
93 09221A0413 Dharanikota Bhavani 2013 TECH MAHINDRA
94 09221A0437 Nimmakayala Reshmavaishnavi 2013 TECH MAHINDRA
95 09221A0419 Guthula Nagendra 2013 TECH MAHINDRA
96 09221A0401 Adiraju Satya Veera Venkata Adithya 2013 PLACETRADING PVT.LTD,RANCHI
97 09221A0434 Mohammed Shahanaz 2013 TECH MAHINDRA
98 09221A04A3 Rudraraju Srinivasa Raju 2013 TECH MAHINDRA
99 09221A04A2 Pulavarthi Phanisri 2013 TECH MAHINDRA
100 09221A0496 Mutyala Swathi 2013 HCL
101 09221A0499 Peri Bala Kameswara Sarma 2013 TECH MAHINDRA
102 09221A0470 suma deepika chikkala 2013 Tech Mahindra
103 09221A0447 D Sandeep Kumar 2013 Gaian Solutions
104 10221A04B6 V.Vengala Rao 2014 HCL
105 10221A0480 P.Siva Sankar 2014 Tech Mahindra
106 10221A0403 A Sri RamaPavan 2014 BEL
107 10221A0456 K S S Prashanth 2014 Procsys
108 10221A0414 B.Vihari 2014 Tech Mahindra
109 11221a0444 E.Ananthalakshmi 2015 Tech Mahindra
110 11221A0427 Ch.SaiRakesh 2015 Polarsis
111 11221A04D3 P.VenkataArun 2015 Polarsis
112 11221A0476 K Manikantha Rayudu 2015 HCL
113 11221A0441 Vinay Dhoni 2015 HCL
114 11221A0471 K S S Nagesh 2015 CTS
115 11221A0480 K Lakshman Kumar 2015 HCL
116 11221A0456 Jakir Hussain Mondal 2015 LG Electronics

Photographs Of Labs