2 Companies Visited - BVC

Companies Visited

BVC Engineering College

Companies Visited

CAMPUS DRIVES INFORMATION FOR THE BATCH 2019-20

CAMPUS DRIVES INFORMATION FOR THE BATCH 2019-2020
S.No COMPANY NAME COMPANY LOCATION BVC GROUP DRIVE DATE ELIGIBLE BRANCHES SALARY (LPA)
1 INFOSYS HYDERABAD 10 19th JUNE 2019 EEE,ECE,CSE,MECH,CIVIL,MCA 5.00 LPA
2 VALUELABS HYDERABAD 1 12th JULY 2019 EEE,ECE,CSE 4.50 LPA
3 TCS HYDERABAD 36 3rd & 4th August 2019 EEE,ECE,CSE,MECH,CIVIL,MCA 3.36 LPA
4 SOFT SUAVE CHENNAI 4 7th  September 2019 EEE,ECE,CSE 3.00 LPA
5 CREDENCYS AHMEDABAD 10 13th  September 2019 EEE,CSE,ECE,MECH 2.28 LPA
6 MADHU’S GARAGE EQUIPMENTS PVT LTD BANGALORE 1 17th  September 2019 EEE,MECH 3.00 LPA
7 COGNIZANT(CTS) HYDERABAD 47 14th &15th September 2019 EEE,ECE,CSE,MCA 4.00 LPA
8 HEXAWARE CHENNAI 2 12th October 2019 EEE,CSE,ECE,MCA 3.00 LPA
9 WIPRO HYDERABAD 11 18th October 2019 EEE,ECE,CSE,MECH,CIVIL 3.50 LPA
10 EFFTRONICS VIJAYAWADA 3 13th November 2019 CSE,ECE,EEE,MCA 7.00 LPA
11 SILVER TOUCH TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD AHMEDABAD 2 20th November 2019 CSE 2.40 LPA
12 INFOSYS(APITA) MYSORE 9 26th &27th November 2019 EEE,ECE,CSE,MECH,CIVIL,MCA 3.50 LPA
13 APTROID CONSULTING INDIA PVT LTD HYDERABAD 1 29th November 2019 CSE,ECE,MCA 3.00 LPA
14 GLOBAL EDGE BANGALORE 1 2nd December 2019 CSE,ECE 1.20 LPA
15 NTT DATA BANGALORE 1 6th December 2019 CSE,ECE,EEE 3.50 LPA
16 CGI HYDERABAD 2 10th December 2019 CSE,ECE,EEE 3.39 LPA
17 ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS HYDERABAD 29 9th January 2020 CSE 2.8 LPA
18 RDS  INFOTECH HYDERABAD 10 24th January 2020 CIVIL 1.8 LPA
19 CODILAR TECHNOLOGIES BANGALORE 1 28th January 2020 CSE 3.0 LPA
20 OPTOMECH ENGINEERS PVT.LTD HYDERABAD 1 28th January 2020 ECE 1.95 LPA
21 LIQUIDHUB HYDERABAD 7 28th January 2020 CSE,ECE 3.60 LPA
22 SUTHERLAND HYDERABAD 39 29th January 2020 EEE,ECE,CSE,CIVIL,MECH,MCA,MBA 2.50 LPA
23 VOLANTE TECHNOLOGIES CHENNAI 3 30th January 2020 CSE,ECE,MCA 3.00 LPA
24 BTBP HYDERABAD 2 5 th February 2020 CSE,ECE,EEE,MCA 1.80 LPA
25 GREAT CODER TECHNOLOGIES HYDERABAD 1 7th February 2020 CSE,ECE,MCA 3.60 LPA
26 MAHAVEER GROUP HYDERABAD 1 10th February 2020 EEE,ECE,CSE,MECH,CIVIL,MBA,MCA NM
27 A-1 FENCE PRODUCTS MUMBAI 1 11th February 2020 MECH,EEE,ECE NM
28 KI CONEQUIP PVT LTD AHMEDABAD 2 11th February 2020 EEE,MECH,CIVIL NM
29 SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS HYDERABAD 65 13th February 2020 ECE,EEE,MECH 1.92 LPA
30 EIDIKO SYSTEMS HYDERABAD 1 14th February 2020 ECE,CSE,MCA 2.00 LPA
31 INFOMERICA HYDERABAD 5 15th February 2020 CSE,ECE,EEE,,MCA,MBA 2.80 LPA
32 ALIENS GROUP HYDERABAD 9 18th February 2020 MECH,EEE,ECE 3.00 LPA
33 SAVANTIS SOLUTIONS HYDERABAD 6 20th February 2020 CIVIL ,MECH,EEE,ECE,CSE 3.50 LPA
34 CORPTEAM SOLUTIONS HYDERABAD 21 20th February 2020 EEE 3.00 LPA
35 C V CORP HYDERABAD 10 26th February 2020 EEE,ECE,CSE,MECH,CIVIL,MCA 2.40 LPA
36 OSCAN ELEVATORS HYDERABAD 20 2nd March 2020 MECH,EEE,CIVIL 1.20 LPA
37 Q SPIDERS HYDERABAD 12 4th March 2020 EEE,ECE,CSE,MCA 2.40 LPA
38 MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS VISAKHAPATNAM 12 5th March 2020 EEE,ECE,CSE,CIVIL,MECH,MCA,MBA 3.00 LPA
39 Patra India VISAKHAPATNAM 20 13th March 2020 EEE,ECE,CSE,CIVIL,MECH,MCA,MBA 1.44 LPA
40 JRA HYDERABAD 4 19th March 2020 EEE,ECE,CSE,CIVIL,MECH 2.60 LPA
41 TVS  SUNDARAM HYDERABAD 45 20th March 2020 CIVIL,MECH 1.20 LPA
468

Companies Visited A.Y.2019-20

BVC GROUP SELECTED LIST FOR CAMPAIGN 2019-20

PLACEMENTS SELECTED STUDENTS FOR 2019-20
S.NO REGD.NO NAME BRANCH COMPANY SALARY
1 16H41A0504 BANDA VENKATA SESHAKUMARI VINEETHA CSE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
2 16H41A0508 CHEBOLU SIVA PRIYA CSE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
3 16H41A0512 DONGA LAKSHMI SUMANTH CSE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
4 16H41A0521 KANDULA LAKSHMI PRIYA CSE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
5 16H41A0530 MUSINI NIHARIKA CSE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
6 16H41A0533 PEETANI KOMALA CSE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
7 16H41A0540 SIRAM NAGA SOWJANYA CSE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
8 16H41A0572 JAGADAM ABHIJNA SRI CSE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
9 16H41A0591 MUDDALA LAKSHMI SATYA SRI CSE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
10 16H41A05A5 TALLADA LAKSHMI ARUNA CSE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
11 16H41A05A7 THONDAMALLI HARI VEERA DURGA BHAVANI SRI CSE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
12 16H41A0422 KAKILETI VENKATA HARIKA ECE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
13 16H41A0432 MOHAMMAD BEBE UMME SALMA ECE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
14 16H41A0472 DEVALLA HARIKA ECE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
15 16H41A0479 JANGA BHARGAVI ECE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
16 16H41A0499 NALLA JAYASREE DEVI ECE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
17 16H41A04A8 PINDI VENKATA SAI MANGATAI DEEPTHI ECE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
18 17H45A0412 ADDALA UMA MAHESWARI LAKSHMI AISHWARYA ECE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
19 16H41A0202 ADAPA SAI CHANDRA PAVAN KUMAR EEE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
20 16H41A0218 GUDALA DEVIPRIYA EEE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
21 16H41A0256 ADAPA HEMA SRIDURGA EEE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
22 16H41A0282 MALIPIREDDY MOUNIKA RAJI EEE COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
23 18H45F0014 MAHANTHI SASI PRIYA MCA COGNIZENT 4.0 LPA
24 16221A0210 Guttina Rupasri EEE COGNIZENT 4LPA
25 16221A0219 Palepu Kasuraju EEE COGNIZENT 4LPA
26 16221A0308 Alluri Tejo Varma MECH COGNIZENT 4LPA
27 16221A04A6 Peri Naga Kameswari ECE COGNIZENT 4LPA
28 16221A04B0 Potlacheruvu Veeravenkata Satya Rama Mohan ECE COGNIZENT 4LPA
29 16221A0580 Satyam Venkata Krishna Rao CSE COGNIZENT 4LPA
30 16221A0595 Venkata Siva Sai Prasad Ganni CSE COGNIZENT 4LPA
31 16221A05A0 Yerramsetti Rishitha CSE COGNIZENT 4LPA
32 17225A0346 Maddireddy Ravi Teja MECH COGNIZENT 4LPA
33 17225A0411 Kolla Lavanya ECE COGNIZENT 4LPA
34 16221A0311 Appana Hanuma Sai Chandra Bangaram MECH COGNIZENT 4LPA
35 166M1A0426 M.BINDU MADHURI ECE COGNIZENT 4LPA
36 166M1A0401 A.DEVI DURGA ECE COGNIZENT 4LPA
37 166M1A0422 K.VARA NAGA BHAVYA ECE COGNIZENT 4LPA
38 166M1A0437 P.LIKITHA ECE COGNIZENT 4LPA
39 166M1A0458 Y.H.N.NEELIMA ECE COGNIZENT 4LPA
40 166M1A0507 Bokka Gayatri CSE COGNIZENT 4LPA
41 166M1A0547 paipuri.Likhitha CSE COGNIZENT 4LPA
42 166M1A0548 pamarthi.madhuri CSE COGNIZENT 4LPA
43 16221A0451 Gudla Siva Praveen ECE COGNIZENT 4LPA
44 16221A0533 Gidugu Rama Srinu Sai Suryanarayana Murthy CSE COGNIZENT 4LPA
45 16H41A0510 CHINTAPALLI BHARATHI CSE TCS 3.36 LPA
46 16H41A0512 DONGA LAKSHMI SUMANTH CSE TCS 3.36 LPA
47 16H41A0525 KUCHIMANCHI NAGA SAI SIVA SATYA SRI CSE TCS 3.36 LPA
48 16H41A0557 APPANA H N DHARMA SAI KONDALA RAO CSE TCS 3.36 LPA
49 16H41A0562 CHEKKALA GAYATHRI SAI SWARUPA CSE TCS 3.36 LPA
50 16H41A0573 JAGATA SATYA DURGA SANDHYA DEVI CSE TCS 3.36 LPA
51 16H41A05A5 TALLADA LAKSHMI ARUNA CSE TCS 3.36 LPA
52 17H45A0505 PAYASAM NAGA SATYAVENI CSE TCS 3.36 LPA
53 16H41A0474 GRANDHI PRAVEEN KUMAR ECE TCS 3.36 LPA
54 16H41A0487 KASIREDDY BHAVANA SRI SATHYA ECE TCS 3.36 LPA
55 16H41A0497 MOTURI RAMYA ECE TCS 3.36 LPA
56 16H41A0232 NALLA SATYASRI EEE TCS 3.36 LPA
57 16H41A0295 TIPPA NAGA RAVI KRISHNA EEE TCS 3.36 LPA
58 16221A0401 Abbireddi Purna Pranavi ECE TCS 3.36LPA
59 16221A0453 Gurrala Venkatasuryanagasiva ECE TCS 3.36LPA
60 16221A0460 Javvadi Tulasi ECE TCS 3.36LPA
61 16221A0527 Dasari Anjali CSE TCS 3.36LPA
62 16221A0562 Mushtimalla Gayathri CSE TCS 3.36LPA
63 16221A0563 Mygapula Geethi Mounisha CSE TCS 3.36LPA
64 16221A0576 Rani Uday CSE TCS 3.36LPA
65 16221A0591 Torati Sri Hari Krishna CSE TCS 3.36LPA
66 16221A0598 Yekkisetti Venkata Sri Naga Subrahmanyam CSE TCS 3.36LPA
67 16221A05A2 Prabhat Thapa CSE TCS 3.36LPA
68 16221A05A3 Shubhashish Jena CSE TCS 3.36LPA
69 17225A0501 Chinthapalli Venkata Rajesh CSE TCS 3.36LPA
70 166M1A0411 GAMPA V N SAI SATYANARAYANA ECE TCS 3.36LPA
71 166M1A0456 V.SREE HARSHA ECE TCS 3.36LPA
72 166M1A0457 S.VENKATA LAVANYA ECE TCS 3.36LPA
73 166M1A0513 Chitturi Sudha Ram Kumar CSE TCS 3.36LPA
74 166M1A0524 Kandikonda Ajita CSE TCS 3.36LPA
75 16H41A04A8 PINDI VENKATA SAI MANGATAI DEEPTHI ECE WIPRO 3.8 LPA
76 16H41A0487 KASIREDDY BHAVANA SRI SATHYA ECE WIPRO 3.8 LPA
77 16H41A0562 CHEKKALA GAYATHRI SAI SWARUPA CSE WIPRO 3.8 LPA
78 16H41A0592 MUDDANA MOHANA LAKSHMI SAI PRASANNA CSE WIPRO 3.8 LPA
79 16H41A0464 ANTHARVEDI DHARANI ECE WIPRO 3.8 LPA
80 16H41A0521 KANDULA LAKSHMI PRIYA CSE WIPRO 3.8 LPA
81 16H41A0463 AMARA NAGAMANI ECE WIPRO 3.8 LPA
82 16221A04B5 Saladi Naga Kalyan ECE WIPRO 4LPA
83 16221A0533 Gidugu Rama Srinu Sai Suryanarayana Murthy CSE WIPRO 4LPA
84 16H41A0521 KANDULA LAKSHMI PRIYA CSE INFOSYS 3.8 LPA
85 16H41A0443 PINDI SAI POOJITHA ECE INFOSYS 3.8 LPA
86 16H41A05B6 YERRANGUNTLA KIRANMAYI CSE INFOSYS 3.8 LPA
87 17H45A0412 ADDALA UMA MAHESWARI LAKSHMI AISHWARYA ECE INFOSYS 3.8 LPA
88 16221A0597 Yalla Sree Lakshmi CSE INFOSYS 3.8 LPA
89 166M1A0430 NEELAM DURGA CHAKRADHAR ECE INFOSYS 3.8 LPA
90 166M1A0535 Maddipati Swetha CSE INFOSYS 3.8 LPA
91 16H41A0534 PILLA PAPA NAGA SAI KRISHNA CSE INFOSYS 5.0 LPA
92 16221A0439 Eetha Chaitanya ECE INSOFYS 3.8 LPA
93 16H41A0522 KATIKIREDDY VASANTHI CSE SILVER TOUCH 2.40 LPA
94 16H41A0544 TSAVATAPALLI SANTOSHI LAKSHMI CSE SILVER TOUCH 2.40 LPA
95 16H41A0464 ANTHARVEDI DHARANI ECE Soft Suave Technologies 3.0 LPA
96 16221A0559 Mallepudi Lokesh Narasimha CSE Soft Suave Technologies 3.0 LPA
97 16221A04B5 Saladi Naga Kalyan ECE Soft Suave Technologies 3.0 LPA
98 166M1A0476 N.GOVRDHANI ECE EFFTRONICS 7 LPA
99 166M1A0503 Annapareddy Sravya CSE EFFTRONICS 7 LPA
100 166M1A0504 Ayanampudi Tejaswini CSE EFFTRONICS 7 LPA
101 16H41A0597 POTHUMUDI RISHIKA CSE INFOMERICA 2.80 LPA
102 16H41A0584 M RAMA ANANTHA LAKSHMI VENKATASATHYAVATHI CSE INFOMERICA 2.80 LPA
103 16H41A05B5 YEPUGANTI LAKSHMI JYOTHI CSE INFOMERICA 2.80 LPA
104 18H41E0062 RAVANAM V SURYAMANI MBA INFOMERICA 2.80 LPA
105 18H41E0052 NALLA SNEHA PARIMALA MBA INFOMERICA 2.80 LPA
106 17H45A0505 PAYASAM NAGA SATYAVENI CSE VALUE LABS 4.5 LPA
107 16221A0528 Dayam Nirmala CSE VOLANTE TECHNOLOGIES 4 LPA
108 16221A04D7 Yedida Sai Keerthi ECE VOLANTE TECHNOLOGIES 4 LPA
109 17H41F0007 BONAM CHANDINI MCA VOLANTE TECHNOLOGIES 4 LPA
110 16H41A0416 GIRIGI PAVITHRA ECE LIQUIDHUB 3.60 LPA
111 16221A0496 NAGIREDDY SWATHI ECE LIQUIDHUB 3.60 LPA
112 16H41A0523 KOKA DIVYASRI CSE LIQUIDHUB 3.60 LPA
113 17H45A0504 PADAVALA TRIVENI DURGA CSE LIQUIDHUB 3.60 LPA
114 16H41A0405 ASAPU RENUKA ECE LIQUIDHUB 3.60 LPA
115 17225A0333 Kakileti Krishna Kumar MECH KI Conequip Private Limited 2.4 LPA
116 17225A0380 Vissapragada Rama Naga Rama Kalyan Kumar MECH KI Conequip Private Limited 2.4LPA
117 17H45A0416 G BABY ECE JRA 2.00 LPA
118 16221A0518 Bommidi Durga Prasad CSE JRA 2.2LPA
119 16221A0328 Gundabattina Anupam MECH JRA 2.2LPA
120 166M1A0453 V.VAiSHNAVI ECE JRA 2.2LPA
121 166M1A0506 Srinu Bayyavarapu CSE MIND TREE 3.5LPA
122 16H41A0246 S.LIKITHA EEE MIRACLE 1.8 LPA
123 16H41A0419 J SIVA SREE ECE MIRACLE 1.8 LPA
124 16H41A04B7 V PRATHYUSHA ECE MIRACLE 1.8 LPA
125 17H41F0029 M MADHAVI MCA MIRACLE 1.8 LPA
126 18H41E0049 M AHMED SHAIK MBA MIRACLE 1.8 LPA
127 18H41E0054 P GAYATHRI DEVI MBA MIRACLE 1.8 LPA
128 16H41A0494 MANTHRI PAVANI ECE MIRACLE 1.8 LPA
129 16H41A0460 A L SANJANA ECE MIRACLE 1.8 LPA
130 16H41A0473 D A SINDHUJA ECE MIRACLE 1.8 LPA
131 16H41A0486 K BHAVYA SRI ECE MIRACLE 1.8 LPA
132 16221A04C5 Tarapatla Anjali ECE MIRACLE 2.4LPA
133 16221A0405 Adapa Naga Neelima ECE MIRACLE 2.4 LPA
134 166M1A0539 Mantha SREE SUBRAHMANYAM CSE Q-SPIDER 2.2LPA
135 16H41A04B7 V PRATHYUSHA ECE QSPIDERS 2.2LPA
136 16H41A0205 B SRIVENU EEE QSPIDERS 2.2LPA
137 16H41A0425 KASTURI SITA MAHA LAKSHMI ECE QSPIDERS 2.2LPA
138 16221A0518 Bommidi Durga Prasad CSE Qspiders 2.2LPA
139 16221A0523 Cherukuri Ratna Sri CSE Qspiders 2.2LPA
140 16221A0414 B Shruti ECE Qspiders 2.2LPA
141 16221A0226 Yerubandi Kousalya Devi EEE Qspiders 2.2LPA
142 16221A0471 Katta Jagadeeswari ECE Qspiders 2.2LPA
143 17225A0226 Mutyala Vasu EEE Qspiders 2.2LPA
144 16221A04B2 Rekapalli Veera Venkata Siva Naga Durga ECE Qspiders 2.2LPA
145 16H41A0102 AIETABATTULA RAVALIKA CIVIL RDS INFOTECH 1.80 LPA
146 16H41A0109 BOLISETTI LAKSHMAN KUMAR CIVIL RDS INFOTECH 1.80 LPA
147 16H41A0117 SHEETAL GANDIBOINA CIVIL RDS INFOTECH 1.80 LPA
148 16H41A0127 JASTI SIREESHA CIVIL RDS INFOTECH 1.80 LPA
149 16H41A0128 KOLISETTY MOHANA KRISHNA CIVIL RDS INFOTECH 1.80 LPA
150 16H41A0148 Pothuri vara prasad CIVIL RDS INFOTECH 1.80 LPA
151 16221A0111 Duda Anjali CIVIL RDS INFOTECH 2.4 LPA
152 16221A0127 Korumilli Srinivas CIVIL RDS INFOTECH 2.4 LPA
153 16221A0142 Polam Sai Mahesh CIVIL RDS INFOTECH 2.4 LPA
154 16221A0151 K B K A Ratna Kumari CIVIL RDS INFOTECH 2.4 LPA
155 166M1A0532 Kovvuri Navya CSE SAVANTIES 2.4LPA
156 166M1A0534 lolugu.srujana CSE SAVANTIES 2.4LPA
157 166M1A0541 Marni Namratha CSE SAVANTIES 2.4LPA
158 166M1A0436 P.LAKSHMI PRASANNA ECE SAVANTIES 2.4LPA
159 16221A0137 N DURGAMOUNIKA CIVIL SAVANTIES 2.4LPA
160 166M1A0597 Satish.Moka CSE mahavier group 2.4LPA
161 166M1A0581 Kadiyala Ganesh lakshmi sai kumar CSE mahavier group 2.4 LPA
162 16H41A0279 L DEVA SAI EEE CV CORP 2.40 LPA
163 16H41A0409 N A  DEEPIKA ECE CV CORP 2.40 LPA
164 16H41A0440 O DIVYA MADHURI ECE CV CORP 2.40 LPA
165 16H41A0485 K JYOTHSNA SATYA DURGA ECE CV CORP 2.40 LPA
166 17H41F0042 S H V SATISH RAJA MCA CV CORP 2.40 LPA
167 16221A0311 A H S C BANGARAM MECH CV CORP 2.4 LPA
168 16221A0518 B DURGA PRASAD CSE CV CORP 2.4 LPA
169 17225A0333 K KRISHNA KUMAR MECH CV CORP 2.4 LPA
170 17225A0365 R N V M RAMA RAO MECH CV CORP 2.4 LPA
171 17225A0380 V R N R K KUMAR MECH CV CORP 2.4 LPA
172 16H41A0541 TARAPATLA DEEPTHI CSE CREDENCYS 2.28LPA
173 16H41A0430 MATTAPARTHI SOWMYA ECE CREDENCYS 2.28LPA
174 16H41A0461 ADABALA LEELA SATYA SAI JAGADEESWARI ECE CREDENCYS 2.28LPA
175 17H41F0006 BOKKA PHANI SATYA SRI HIRANMAYI MCA CREDENCYS 2.28LPA
176 17H41F0032 NAIDU DEVI MCA CREDENCYS 2.28LPA
177 17H41F0046 LAKSHMI  NAGINI MCA CREDENCYS 2.28LPA
178 16221A0486 Mamidipalli Saiteja ECE CREDENCYS 2.4LPA
179 16221A0504 Adamana Keerthana CSE CREDENCYS 2.4LPA
180 166M1A0429 N.K.MAHALAKSHMI ECE CRYDENSYS 2.4 LPA
181 166M1A0519 Duddupudi.Geethika Mani Sri CSE ZENSAR 2 LPA
182 166M1A0523 IMMANNI LAHARI CSE ZENSAR 2LPA
183 16221A0507 Ainagadda Priyanka CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 3LPA
184 16221A0510 Alluri Anirudh CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 3LPA
185 16221A0530 Gandham Naga Sreeja CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 3LPA
186 16221A0534 Golla Valli CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 3LPA
187 16221A0541 Jyothi Prakash S CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 3LPA
188 16221A0554 Lakamsani Lakshmi Sravya CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 3LPA
189 16221A0578 Rekapalli Surya Teja CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 3LPA
190 16221A0579 Sadhanala Srilakshmi CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 3LPA
191 16221A0592 Upadrasta Sai ananth CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 3LPA
192 16221A0595 Venkata Siva Sai Prasad Ganni CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 3LPA
193 16H41A0502 AKELLA LALITHA CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
194 16H41A0506 CH SATYA PRASANTHI CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
195 16H41A0539 SEELAM NAGA VENKATA DURGADEVI CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
196 16H41A0547 VADAPALLI SATYA SESHA MAHALAKSHMI CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
197 16H41A0559 BOKKA SUDARSANA SIVANI CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
198 16H41A0560 BOKKA SWATHI SRI CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
199 16H41A0561 BONAGIRI SURYA SAMHITHA CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
200 16H41A0568 GAVARA SAI MAMATHA CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
201 16H41A0585 MUTYALA SRI SAI SINDHU CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
202 16H41A0589 MEDIDI DIVYA VENKATA SAI ANANTHALAKSHMI CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
203 16H41A05A6 TANA KEERTHANA CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
204 166M1A0516 CHUKKA KAMAL VIHARI CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
205 166M1A0542 Md Habeebunnisa CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
206 166M1A0545 Nagina. Bhargavi prasanna CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
207 166M1A0520 Dungala Vani Durga CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
208 166M1A0522 GUTTULA VENU GOPAL CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
209 166M1A0528 Kedarisetti Tarun Ganesh CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
210 166M1A0578 Gandi Bhargavi CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
211 166M1A0580 Kadiyam bhavani CSE ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS 2.8 LPA
212 16H41A0463 AMARA NAGAMANI ECE BTBP 2.4LPA
213 166M1A0444 SANAYILA VENKATA RAJA VARA PRASAD ECE BTBP 2.4LPA
214 17225A0380 Vissapragada Rama Naga Rama Kalyan Kumar MECH A1 Fence Products 2.4LPA
215 176M5A0212 MARUKURTHI SRINU DURGA PRASAD EEE ACT FIBER 2.4lLPA
216 17225A0379 Velavalapalli S S E Revanth Kumar MECH ALIENS GROUP 2.4LPA
217 17225A0333 Kakileti Krishna Kumar MECH ALIENS GROUP 2.4LPA
218 17225A0380 Vissapragada Rama Naga Rama Kalyan Kumar MECH ALIENS GROUP 2.4LPA
219 16221A0304 Adapa Govindu MECH ALIENS GROUP 2.4LPA
220 17225A0339 K Meher Kiran MECH ALIENS GROUP 2.4LPA
221 16H41A0103 AKULA DIVA PRASAD CIVIL ALIENS GROUP 3.00 LPA
222 16H41A0148 Pothuri vara prasad CIVIL ALIENS GROUP 3.00 LPA
223 16H41A0259 BONTHU KARTHEEK EEE ALIENS GROUP 3.00 LPA
224 16H41A0260 BONTHU SAI LAKSHMANA PRAKASH EEE ALIENS GROUP 3.00 LPA
225 17225A0207 A V S SIVA SAI EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
226 17225A0213 CH SHIVA SRINIVAS EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
227 17225A0216 G VEERA SURENDRA EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
228 17225A0231 P S D  V V MANI KUMAR EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
229 17225A0241 Pavan yallamelli EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
230 17225A0233 S CHRISTMAS BABU EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
231 17225A0237 TOLETI SIVA SATYA SAI RAM EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
232 17225A0232 R SRI Hari EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
233 17225A0246 G SHANMUKHA SAI KUMAR EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
234 17225A0222 K N SWAMY EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
235 16221A0208 Satish gadi EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
236 17225A0217 G ANMESH EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
237 17225A0251 S VEERA BABU EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
238 17225A0210 Bodapati Surendra EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
239 16221A0370 Ponnaganti Veerendra Gowtham MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
240 16221A0377 Regeti Durga Vinay Kumar MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
241 17225A0304 Ankam Ramesh MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
242 17225A0312 Cheekatla Karuna Kumar MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
243 17H45A0226 VASAMSETTI DINESH EEE CORPTEAM ACT 3.00 LPA
244 16H41A0209 CHINTAKRINDA NAGA SAI PAVAN KUMAR EEE CORPTEAM ACT 3.00 LPA
245 16H41A0225 MAMIDIPALLI SRI RAM EEE CORPTEAM ACT 3.00 LPA
246 163B1A0223 SADHANALA SRI RAMA GANESH EEE CORPTEAM ACT 3.00 LPA
247 16H41A0254 YERUBANDI NARESH EEE CORPTEAM ACT 3.00 LPA
248 17H45A0204 DAKE VENKATESH EEE CORPTEAM ACT 3.00 LPA
249 16H41A0420 KASARA SAI PRAKASH ECE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
250 16H41A0426 KATIKIREDDY MADHU BABU ECE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
251 16H41A0427 KORLAPATI BHANUSAI PHANI SUBASH ECE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
252 16H41A0436 MOTURI VEERA SAI BABJI ECE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
253 16H41A04B1 RELANGI VIJAYA RATNAM ECE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
254 16H41A04B6 UNDRAJAVARAPU SATTHI BABU ECE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
255 16H41A04C0 YERUBANDI SAI RAGHAVA SATISH ECE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
256 17H45A0406 PILLA RAJESH ECE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
257 16H41A0206 BOBBILI SUNIL KUMAR EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
258 16H41A0207 BODAPATI NAGA SANDEEP EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
259 16H41A0212 DEVAGUPTAPU VENKATESH EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
260 16H41A0217 GOPI SUDHEER KUMAR EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
261 16H41A0221 KAMADI MANIKANTHA CHAKRAVARTHI EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
262 16H41A0234 NATHI JAYAPAUL EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
263 16H41A0236 PALLI JAGADEESH EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
264 16H41A0247 SATYAVADA KUMARA SWAMY EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
265 16H41A0269 JANGA RAMJI EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
266 16H41A0276 KESANAKURTHI SANDEEP EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
267 16H41A0277 KOLLI SANJEEVA KUMAR EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
268 16H41A0291 POLISETTY DURGA PRASAD EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
269 17H45A0202 CHINTA RAMBABU EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
270 17H45A0209 APPARI SAI VIKAS EEE CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
271 16H41A0303 ARLAPALLI SUBHAKAR MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
272 16H41A0305 BOKKA RAJANEESH KUMAR MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
273 16H41A0306 BOMMIDI PAVAN RAJ MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
274 16H41A0308 VIJAY CHINNAM MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
275 16H41A0311 GUBBALA SANDEEP MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
276 16H41A0312 SRI RAMSAI MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
277 16H41A0314 JAYAPRASAD JITTUGA MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
278 16H41A0315 KOPPISETTI DINESH KUMAR MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
279 16H41A0318 KADALI DEVI PRASAD MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
280 16H41A0319 Kankpati leela sai MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
281 16H41A0321 KODURI SIVA NAGA VENKATA VARA PRASAD MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
282 16H41A0322 KONALA RAGHURAM MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
283 16H41A0323 KORIPALLI SAI MANIKANTA MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
284 16H41A0326 Marietta chandrasekhar MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
285 16H41A0327 MARREDDY PHANEENDRA MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
286 16H41A0330 NAMADI VIVEK MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
287 16H41A0331 NARNI SRINIVAS MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
288 16H41A0335 HARI NARAYANA RAO MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
289 16H41A0336 POTTIPOTHU KRISHNA SURENDRA MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
290 16H41A0337  SURYA MAHESH MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
291 16H41A0340 MALLIKARJUNA RAO MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
292 16H41A0341 REKAPALLI TEJA SIVA SURYA DURGA SAI MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
293 16H41A0343 THATAVARTHI SRIKAR MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
294 16H41A0346 Veedhi satish MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
295 16H41A0348 YADLAPALLI GANESH NAGA PADMARAO MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
296 16H41A0349 YADLAPALLI RAMA VENKATA SAI MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
297 16H41A0350 Yedida Manisuryanarayana MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
298 16H41A0351 YEDIDA MANI KRISHNA MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
299 16H41A0352 YELLAMELLI KARTEEK VENKATARAMANA MECH CORPTEAM ACT 1.8 LPA
300 16H41A0141 OGIREDDY  SAI SRI APARNA CIVIL CORECOGENT 1.80 LPA
301 17H45A0301 K.TEJ KUMAR MECH CORECOGENT 1.80 LPA
302 17H45A0302 N.MANOJ KUMAR MECH CORECOGENT 1.80 LPA
303 16H41A0313 J.GOVINDA RAJU MECH CORECOGENT 1.80 LPA
304 16H41A0334 P.VENKATESWARLU MECH CORECOGENT 1.80 LPA
305 16H41A0556 ANKAM VEERA NAGA JAYA SRI CSE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
306 16H41A0558 BASA JYOTHSNA CSE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
307 16H41A0570 GUBBALA VARA LAKSHMI CSE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
308 16H41A0580 KOLLABATHULA SIRISHA ROSELINE CSE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
309 16H41A0586 MADURA SIREESHA CSE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
310 16H41A0590 MORTHA PRAMEELARANI CSE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
311 16H41A05B3 VITTANALA SATYA SUJITHA CSE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
312 16H41A0476 GORTHI NAGA SESHA BHANU SRILEKHA ECE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
313 16H41A0477 GUTTULA DIVYA ECE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
314 16H41A0498 NALLA AMRUTHA ECE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
315 17H45A0401 CHINTA PAUL VISWAM ECE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
316 17H45A0405 NARKEDAMILLI SAI VENKATA CH M RAVITEJA ECE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
317 17H45A0410 VADAPALLI SAI KRISHNA KUMAR ECE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
318 16H41A0222 KANTAMSETTI ASLESHA EEE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
319 16H41A0230 MUPPANA CHAMUNDESWARI EEE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
320 16H41A0244 SADANALA AKANKSHA NAGA DURGA DEVI EEE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
321 16H41A0248 SIRIGINEEDI TRIPURA VEERA NAGA VANI EEE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
322 16H41A0251 VARRE DHANA LAKSHMI DURGA EEE PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
323 18H41E0004 A KALYANI MBA PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
324 18H41E0007 B KAVYA MBA PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
325 18H41E0017 CH V GANGADHARA RAO MBA PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
326 18H41E0018 CH RUPA SRI MBA PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
327 18H41E0044 M SUSEELA MBA PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
328 18H41E0046 M M U D SIRISHA MBA PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
329 18H41E0053 N PAVANI KUMARI MBA PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
330 18H41E0054 P GAYATHRI DEVI MBA PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
331 18H41E0068 V SIVA MBA PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
332 17H41F0004 A LAKSHMI MCA PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
333 17H41F0027 KUMPATLA SAI RAM MCA PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
334 17H41F0048 N MANIKANTA MCA PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
335 18H45F0013 L K ROJA VASANTHI MCA PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
336 16H41A0351 YEDIDA MANI KRISHNA MECH PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
337 17H45A0306 SATISH SURAVARAPU MECH PATRA INDIA 1.12 LPA
338 16221A0223 SYED SHAHID EEE SUDHERLAND 2.4LPA
339 16221A0326 GOOTAM RONNIE PHILIP MECH SUDHERLAND 2.4LPA
340 16221A0359 NADIMINTI ROHITH RAJ KUMAR ECE SUDHERLAND 2.4LPA
341 16221A0436 DEGALA.V.V.N.DURGA PRASAD ECE SUDHERLAND 2.4LPA
342 16221A0461 KADALI RAJESH ECE SUDHERLAND 2.4LPA
343 16221A0465 KANDALA RAMA VIJAYA KUMAR ECE SUDHERLAND 2.4LPA
344 16221A0472 KILAPARTHI SIVAJI ECE SUDHERLAND 2.4LPA
345 16221A0498 NALLAMILLI PAVAN KALYAN ECE SUDHERLAND 2.4LPA
346 16221A04C5 TARAPATLA ANJALI ECE SUDHERLAND 2.4LPA
347 16221A04C6 TATIKONDA CHANDINI SIREESHA ECE SUDHERLAND 2.4LPA
348 17225A0229 PANDRINKI AKHIL KUMAR EEE SUDHERLAND 2.4LPA
349 17225A0321 GUBBALA NAGENDRA BABU MECH SUDHERLAND 2.4LPA
350 17225A0333 KAKILETI KRISHNA KUMAR MECH SUDHERLAND 2.4LPA
351 17225A0352 NELAPATI SIVA KRISHNA MECH SUDHERLAND 2.4LPA
352 163B1A0338 KOYYAANA JASWANTH DURGA SIVA KRANTHI KIRAN MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
353 166M1A0206 CHALLA B V KRISHNA EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
354 166M1A0207 CHAPALA AKASH EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
355 166M1A0228 VYSHNAVADASU LAKSHMI NARAYANA EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
356 166M1A0304 BOLLA NAGENDRA SIVA KUMAR MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
357 166M1A0331 SAYYAD ISMAIL PASHA MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
358 166M1A0335 TUMULA NAGA MANI KANTA MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
359 166M1A0336 VANAPALLI SRINIVAS MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
360 166M5A0325 MUTYAM MANOHAR MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
361 176M5A0209 MANNI SAI DURGA HARSHATH EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
362 176M5A0210 MARGANA VENKATESWARA RAO EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
363 176M5A0214 MYLAVARAPU VIJAYA VENKATA SAIRAM EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
364 176M5A0217 PEDAVEGI NAVEEN PRABHU KUMAR EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
365 176M5A0218 PENUMAJJI APPALANAYUDU EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
366 176M5A0307 KAGITHA PRADEEP MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
367 176M5A0308 KAKI VENKATA SANJEEV REDDY MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
368 176M5A0311 MEESALA SAIRAM MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
369 176M5A0312 PONNADA NAGA BRAHMA CHARI MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
370 176M5A0313 NARIKIDAMILLI SURYA DURGA NAGA GANESH MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
371 176M5A0315 RATNALA SAI CHARAN MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
372 16H41A0204 ASETTI RAMA VENKATA DURGA PAVAN RATNAJI EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
373 16H41A0221 KAMADI MANIKANTHA CHAKRAVARTHI EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
374 16H41A0261 CHELLUBOINA MANOJKUMAR EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
375 16H41A0293 SHAIK ASIF AHMED EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
376 16H41A0306 BOMMIDI PAVAN RAJ MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
377 16H41A0308 VIJAY CHINNAM MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
378 16H41A0313 JANGA GOVINDA RAJU MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
379 16H41A0318 KADALI DEVI PRASAD MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
380 16H41A0321 KODURI SIVA NAGA VENKATA VARA PRASAD MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
381 16H41A0322 KONALA RAGHURAM MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
382 16H41A0323 KORIPALLI SAI MANIKANTA MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
383 16H41A0326 Marietta chandrasekhar MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
384 16H41A0327 MARREDDY PHANEENDRA MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
385 16H41A0330 NAMADI VIVEK MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
386 16H41A0339 RAYUDU RAMA VENKATA DURGA RAO MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
387 16H41A0340 MALLIKARJUNA RAO MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
388 16H41A0343 THATAVARTHI SRIKAR MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
389 16H41A0351 YEDIDA MANI KRISHNA MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
390 16H41A0352 YELLAMELLI KARTEEK VENKATARAMANA MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
391 16H41A0426 KATIKIREDDY MADHU BABU ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
392 16H41A0427 KORLAPATI BHANUSAI PHANI SUBASH ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
393 16H41A0460 YEETI SAI KUMAR ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
394 17H45A0304 PILLE KUMARA NARASIMHA RAO MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
395 17H45A0306 SATISH SURAVARAPU MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 1.92 LPA
396 16221A0377 REGETI.DURGA VINAY KUMAR MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.4LPA
397 17225A0334 KANCHARLA.SRI SAI KUMAR MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.4LPA
398 16221A0218 NEERULA.SRINIVASA RAO EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.4LPA
399 16221A0212 KANCHUMURTHY.HEMANTH EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.4LPA
400 16221A0466 KANURI.NARESH KUMAR ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.4LPA
401 16221A0457 JAKKAMSETTI.KIRAN ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.4LPA
402 17225A0309 BURRI.BHASKARARAO MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.4LPA
403 16221A04C7 THORATI.SATYANARAYANA ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.4LPA
404 16221A0488 MARELLA.HEMANTH.P.B.RAJU ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.4LPA
405 16221A0478 KONA.KALYAN ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.4LPA
406 17225A0409 GANGUMALLA.LOVARAJU ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.4LPA
407 16221A0477 KOMBATHULA.ROHIT ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.4LPA
408 16H41A0103 AKULA DIVA PRASAD CIVIL SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
409 16H41A0117 GANDIBOINA SHEETAL CIVIL SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
410 16H41A0148 POTHURI VARA PRASAD CIVIL SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
411 16H41A0522 KATIKIREDDY VASANTHI CSE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
412 16H41A0535 PINIPAY SHINY SHARON CSE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
413 16H41A0585 MUTYALA SRI SAI SINDHU CSE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
414 16H41A0591 MUDDALA LAKSHMI SATYA SRI CSE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
415 16H41A0592 MUDDANA MOHANA LAKSHMI SAI PRASANNA CSE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
416 16H41A0475 GANDROTHU NAGA SUSHMA ECE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
417 16H41A0478 JAKKAMPUDI ALEKHYA NAIDU ECE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
418 16H41A0479 JANGA BHARGAVI ECE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
419 16H41A0486 KARELLA BHAVYASRI ECE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
420 16H41A04B0 RANKIREDDY SRI LAKSHMI ECE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
421 16H41A04B5 TATA HEMALATHA ECE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
422 17H45A0412 ADDALA UMA MAHESWARI LAKSHMI AISHWARYA ECE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
423 16H41A0205 BADUGU SRIVENU EEE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
424 16H41A0229 MOPURI SUMANTH EEE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
425 16H41A0274 KARRI NAGA DEVI SWETHA EEE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
426 16H41A0275 KATTUMENU DIVYA EEE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
427 17H45A0205 KOLLI DIVYA EEE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
428 166M1A0527 KARUNA SHRIVASTAV CSE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
429 166M1A0499 S.NAGA VENKATA SAI SIVA KAVYA ECE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
430 176M5A0403 M.K.SUBHASHINI ECE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
431 166M1A0217 MOHAMMAD SALMA EEE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
432 166M1A0213 KAKILETI SURYA KIRANKUMAR EEE SUTHERLAND 2.50 LPA
433 15221A0236 Muthabathula giriteja EEE TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
434 16221A0205 Chinta. Yaswanth EEE TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
435 16221A0222 Seelam.Obed paul EEE TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
436 16221A0345 KUNA SAI KIRAN Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
437 17225A0322 Snehasri dinesh Gubbala Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
438 17225A0359 Perumalla janardhana rao Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
439 16221A0359 N Rohith Raj Kumar Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
440 16221A0323Dommeti Sai Teja Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
441 16221A0377 R D Vinay Kumar Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
442 16221A0370 P V Goutham Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
443 16H41A0314 Jittuga Jayaprasad Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
444 16H41A0330 Namadi vivek Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
445 16H41A0308 Chinnam Vijay Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
446 16H41A0340 Mallikarjun rao Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
447 16H41A0331 Srinivas narni Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
448 16H41A0319 KANKIPATI LEELA SAI Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
449 16H41A0311 Gubbala Sandeep Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
450 16H41A0318 KADALI DEVI PRASAD Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
451 16H41A0312 Sriramsai Gunisetti Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
452 17H45A0303 Palati veerraju Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
453 17H45A0306 Suravarapu Sathish Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
454 166M1A0305 BIISARI TARUN kumar Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
455 166M1A0311 Jakka vinay kumar Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
456 166M1A0321 ZAMEER AHMED SHAIK Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
457 166M1A0324 Murakonda satish Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
458 166M1A0326 Narukula Ramprasad Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
459 166M1A0336 VANAPALLI SRINIVAS Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
460 176M5A0308 KAKI VENKATA SANJEEV REDDY Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
461 176M5A0305 J. Goutham (K Jyothi Babu) Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
462 166M1A0323 MAVURI SATYA RAJA MANIKANTA Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
463 166M1A0332 SHAH WASIM AKRAM Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
464 166M1A0333 TAVITIKI NAVEEN BABU Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
465 176M5A0313 NARIKIDAMILLI SURYA DURGA NAGA GANESH Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
466 176M5A0318 SURAMPUDI SATISH Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
467 16H41A0209 Nagasaipavankumar Chintakrinda EEE TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA
468 16H41A0335 Poppoppula Hari Narayana rao Mechanical TVS SUNDARAM 1.8LPA

TCS Selected Students A.Y 2019-20

TCS Selected Students A.Y 2019-20

Cognizant Selected Students A.Y 2019-20

Cognizant Selected Students A.Y 2019-20

Companies Visited A.Y. 2018-19

S.No COMPANY NAME No. of Students Placed Drive date SALARY (LPA)
1 CODEMANTRA 4 8th December 2018 7 Lakh & 2.5
2 MPHASIS 28 7th December 2018 3 Lakh *& 1.74
3 TCS 21 2nd,3rd September 2018 3.36
4 CTS 9 19th January 2019 3
5 WIPRO 10 16th November 2018 3.5
6 EFFTRONICS 2 30th November 2018 3.98
7 INFOSYS 1 21st December 2018 3.36
8 SYNTEL 2 10 th Novenber 2018 3.1
9 SUNERATECH 3 1st December 2018 3
10 EDUFIC 32 29th December 2018 3
11 Erwin 2 19th February 2019 3
12 EDUFIC 50 23rd March 2019 3
13 L-Cube Innovative solutions 1 4th October 2018 3
14 MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS 8 12th March 2019 2.8
15 HIDDEN BRAINS 12 24th December 2018 2.64
16 SUTHERLAND 9 18th March 2019 2.5
17 MSK CONSULTANTS AND ENGINEERS PVT LTD 1 23rd November 2018 2.4
18 CREDENCYS 12 24th January 2019 2.4
19 VEE TECHNOLOGIES 7 24th February 2019 2.16
20 RADIXWEB 6 6th December 2018 2.1
21 GLOBACTIVE ENGINEERS PVT LTD 6 11th December 2018 2.1
22 KARVY 20 12th March 2019 2.04
23 WORKSBOT 12 18th August 2018 2
24 SAVANTIS 11 28th September 2018 1.83
25 Eidiko Systems Integrators 3 12th February 2019 1.8
26 BTBP 4 21st February 2019 1.8
27 QSPIDERS 19 23rd February 2019 1.8
28 HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS 29 9th March 2019 1.73
29 RAJDEEP INFO PVT. LTD 11 23rd November 2018 1.65
30 MOLDTEK 1 24th March2019 1.65
31 FUTURE NDT 107 24th January 2019 1.44
32 PINION SERVICES 4 30th March 2019 1.44
33 ENTHSQUARE 5 18th August 2018 1.2
34 ZIPPR 54 30 th November 2018 1.2
35 RVM CONSTUCTIONS 11 29 th December 2018 1.2
36 CODETANTRA 1 29th January 2018 2.4
37 VESTIBULUM Waiting for Final Result 6th February 2019 1.2
38 Aptroid Consulting India Pvt Ltd Waiting for Final Result 20th November 2018 2.4
39 PRATIAN TECHNOLOGIES Waiting for Final Result 29th November 2018 2.4
40 EFI Waiting for Final Result 7th March 2019 1.2
41 IIHT Waiting for Final Result 9th March 2019 1.2

Group


Companies visited Academic year 2017-18
Companies Visited Last Academic years

 Number of students placed during Last 5 Years

Academic Year CE EEE ME ECE CSE Total Number of Students Placed
2017-18 48 48 108 74 44 322
2016-17 47 50 87 96 38 318
2015-16 25 35 51 95 44 250
2014-15 18 41 77 66 58 260
2013-14 45 18 49 73 85 270
S.No COMPANY NAME NO.OF SELECTED
1 NTT DATA 4
2 GREEN BROOK 30
3 SLK SOFTWARE 3
4 NewArch Design 14
5 GARRE 3
6 Trie Coders 7+3
7 COLOR SOFT 2
8 CREDENSYS 11
9 Collabera Technologies 14
10 DQ ENTERTAINMENT 40
11 EXPERIS IT 13
12 GLENWOOD SYSTEMS 9
13 QSPIDERS 32
14 MIRACLE 3+2
15 RAJDEEP 6
16 HIDDEN BRAINS 7
17 RAM TECH 51
18 Cyient 5
19 BTBP 6
20 Space matrix 3
21 surya tech 86
22 HGS 34
23 DMPV 26
24 DIGI CALL TELE SERVICES 18
25 ARISE GLOBAL(AMAZON) 19
26 CV CORP 2
27 ZEN TECHNOLOGIES 1
28 XENTO SYSTEMS 2
29 JUST DIAL 19
30 TATA BSS 14

 Number of students placed in various companies 

Salary offered to the Students in Lakhs
Best packages offered for BVC Students
S.No Company Name Salary Anually in Rs. In Lakh
1 GAMATECH Hongkong 21.98
2 IBM 3.60
3 Honeywell 3.20
4 Zenoova Technologies 3.20
5 Infosys 2.80
6 Efftronics 2.80
7 Syntel 2.80
8 Infosys 2.80
9 Efftronics 2.40
10 Trewport 2.40
11 Vijay Electricals 2.40
12 Trewport 2.40
13 Mphasis 2.40
14 Mold-Tek 2.40
15 Sigma Technologies 2.40
16 Vijay Electricals 2.40
17 Trewport 2.40
18 Mphasis 2.40
19 Mold-Tek 2.40
20 Mahindra Satyam 2.27
Salary offered to the Students in Lakhs
Company Segmentation

Leave a Reply